Scottish Native
27/08/17 - 14:40

26.08.17

Best Slalom Results for Division 5 (Start Speed: Female 22Kph / Male 28Kph)

Posn

Name

Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best

Combinee

 1

JOHNSTONE Kim

59.00 5.00 @ 49

56.00 2.00 @ 49

   

59.00

1000.00

 2

CURRIE Ian

48.50 0.50 @ 52

47.50 5.50 @ 49

   

48.50

822.03

Best Slalom Results for Division 4 (Start Speed: Female 37Kph / Male 43Kph)

Posn

Name

Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best

Combinee

 1

MILLS Matthew

27.50 3.50 @ 52/16M

1.50 1.50 @ 43

   

27.50

1000.00

 2

JOHNSTON Craig

25.50 1.50 @ 55

26.50 2.50 @ 55

   

26.50

963.64

Best Slalom Results for Division 3 (Start Speed: Female 40Kph / Male 46Kph)

Posn

Name

Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best

Combinee

 1

CAVANA Campbell

1.00 1.00 @ 46

4.50 4.50 @ 46

   

4.50

1000.00

Best Slalom Results for Division 2 (Start Speed: Female 43Kph / Male 49Kph)

Posn

Name

Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best

Combinee

 1

WAZ Joanne

26.50 2.50 @ 55

37.50 1.50 @ 55/14.25M

   

37.50

1000.00

 2

HARROWER Guy

33.00 3.00 @ 55/13M

34.50 4.50 @ 55/13M

   

34.50

920.00

Best Slalom Results for Division 1 (Start Speed: Female 46Kph / Male 52Kph)

Posn

Name

Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best

Combinee

 1

HUNTER Sam

33.00 3.00 @ 58/13M

36.50 0.50 @ 58/12M

   

36.50

1000.00

Best Slalom Results for Premier (Start Speed: Female 49Kph / Male 55Kph)

Posn

Name

Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best

Combinee

 1

JESSOP Oliver

33.00 3.00 @ 58/12M

33.00 3.00 @ 58/12M

   

33.00

1000.00

 2

HUTCHISON Georgina

32.00 2.00 @ 55/13M

29.00 5.00 @ 55/14.25M

   

32.00

969.70

 3

TAYLOR Carter

 

24.50 0.50 @ 58/13M

   

24.50

742.42

Best Slalom Results for Elite (Start Speed: Female 52Kph / Male 58Kph)

Posn

Name

Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best

Combinee

 1

ANDERSON Caitlin

18.50 0.50 @ 55/14.25M

27.00 3.00 @ 55/13M

   

27.00

1000.00

 2

HASLAM Sam

25.50 1.50 @ 58/12M

25.50 1.50 @ 58/12M

   

25.50

944.44

 

Best Figures Results for Division 5

Posn

Name

Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best

Combinee

 1

BAIRD Lucy

950

330

   

950

1000.00

Best Figures Results for Division 3

Posn

Name

Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best

Combinee

 1

HARROWER Guy

200

560

   

560

1000.00

Best Figures Results for Division 1

Posn

Name

Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best

Combinee

 1

HUTCHISON Georgina

1390

2470

   

2470

1000.00

 2

WAZ Joanne

1560

1180

   

1560

631.58

 

Best Jump Results for Division 2

Posn

Name

Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best

Combinee

 1

HARROWER Guy

32.4

31.6

   

32.4

1000.00

Best Jump Results for Premier

Posn

Name

Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best

Combinee

 1

WAZ Joanne

27.0

31.2

   

31.2

1000.00