John Buchan Memorial & Night Slalom 3
05/09/17 - 10:54

2 September 2017
Best Slalom Results for Division 5 (Start Speed: Female 22Kph / Male 28Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 CURRIE Ian 50.00 2.00 @ 52 51.00 3.00 @ 52 51.00 3.00 @ 52   51.00 1000.00
Best Slalom Results for Division 4 (Start Speed: Female 37Kph / Male 43Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 MILLS Matthew 31.50 1.50 @ 52/14.25M 1.50 1.50 @ 43 24.50 0.50 @ 52/16M   31.50 1000.00
 2 JOHNSTON Craig 28.00 4.00 @ 55 3.00 3.00 @ 43 26.00 2.00 @ 55   28.00 888.89
Best Slalom Results for Division 3 (Start Speed: Female 40Kph / Male 46Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 CAVANA Campbell 33.00 3.00 @ 52/13M 32.00 2.00 @ 52/13M 33.00 3.00 @ 52/13M   33.00 1000.00
Best Slalom Results for Division 2 (Start Speed: Female 43Kph / Male 49Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 HARROWER Guy 34.50 4.50 @ 55/13M 33.50 3.50 @ 55/13M 31.50 1.50 @ 55/13M   34.50 1000.00
Best Slalom Results for Division 1 (Start Speed: Female 46Kph / Male 52Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 HUNTER Sam 26.60 2.60 @ 58/14.25M 34.00 4.00 @ 58/13M 34.50 4.50 @ 58/13M   34.50 1000.00
Best Slalom Results for Premier (Start Speed: Female 49Kph / Male 55Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 JESSOP Oliver 32.00 2.00 @ 58/12M 34.00 4.00 @ 58/12M 34.00 4.00 @ 58/12M   34.00 1000.00
 2 TAYLOR Carter 27.00 3.00 @ 58/13M 33.00 3.00 @ 58/12M 31.00 1.00 @ 58/12M   33.00 970.59
 3 HUTCHISON Georgina 26.50 2.50 @ 55/14.25M       26.50 779.41
Best Figures Results for Division 3
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound Three Round Four Best Combinee
 1 HARROWER Guy 370       370 1000.00
 2 HUNTER Sam 100       100 270.27
Best Jump Results for Division 3
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound Three Round Four Best Combinee
 1 HUNTER Sam 15.8 17.6     17.6 1000.00
Best Jump Results for Division 2
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound Three Round Four Best Combinee
 1 HARROWER Guy 31.3 32.9     32.9 1000.00